Sunday, 2 December 2007

just in case...

just in case i foget, today is 2nd december, may be very busy in the next few days, so just in case i forget( most likely wont la) wanna wish kang ying ying a BIG BIG HAPPY BIRTHDAY...!! yea 18 liao... no present but got hugs to give if u want. no kisses yet cos first kiss havnt given out. haha.. anyway take care...

1 comments:

Ah eng o said...

tyep 3 times le..accidentally cut ki twice ...
kang hean wu tat in case woont happen la..u wont 4get my big day de...
i dai ko lui liao lo..not same yr old wif u le..hahah....
ur big hug i received ad but kises do n wan lo..i got bf ad lo cant receive ther guy kisses de...hahaha....mind stil not open fully....

~thx again...
take care there la...

-YiNg-